Hirschmann SPIDER 5TX-EEC 943 824-102 Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch-hkxytech
  • Hirschmann SPIDER 5TX-EEC 943 824-102 Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch

Hirschmann SPIDER 5TX-EEC 943 824-102 Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch

2016-03-18 14:37:48

Description:

Hirschmann Spider 5TX EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 9.6 - 32 VDC Powered, -40 to +70 deg C, Unmanaged……

Notice:

New Products

Rosemount 2051CG2A22A1AB4M5K7Q4Q Coplanar Pressure Transmitter Emerson Measurement Instrumentation Pressure

The Rosemount 2051 Coplanar Pressure Transmitter is industry-standard for differential and gage measurements.

Siemens 6SL3211-0AB11-2UA1 Frequency Converter SINAMICS G110-CPM110 AC Drive

SINAMICS G110-CPM110 AC Drive, unfiltered 200-240V1AC+10/-10% 47-63Hz Analog input CT: 0.12 kW; VT: 0.12 kW CT overload: 150% 60s 150x 90x 116 (HxWxD) Degree of protection IP20 Ambient temperature -10+50 °C without BOP without RS485 interface

ABB Accessories for ACS800/510/550 Frequency Converter

Different kinds of accessories for your reference

Yokogawa EJX930A-EMS5J-91FNN-0B/FF1 Multivariable Transmitter

The EJX930A multivariable transmitter is a remarkable innovation in multi-sensing technology. It makes optimal use of the unique characteristics of the DPharp sensor to give you greater insight into your process.

Assortments

Description

RS2-4TX EEC 943 819-001

SPIDER 3TX-TAP 943 899-001

SPIDER 5TX 943 824-002

SPIDER 5TX-EEC 943 824-102

RS2-5TX 943 732-003

RS2-TX 943 686-003

SPIDER II 8TX 943 957-001

SPIDER II 8TX EEC 943 958-001

SPIDER II 8TX PoE 942 008-001

SPIDER II GIGA 5T EEC 943 962-002

SPIDER II GIGA 5T/2S EEC 943 963-002

RS20-1600T1T1SDAU 943 434-047

RS2-3TX/2FX EEC 943 771-001

SPIDER 4TX/1FX 943 221-001

SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC 943 221-101

SPIDER 4TX/1FX-ST EEC 943 914-001

RS2-4TX/1FX EEC 943 773-001

RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC 943 119-002

RS2-5TX/FX 943 732-103

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX EEC 943 958-111

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-ST EEC 943 958-121

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX EEC 943 958-211

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX -ST EEC 943 958-221

RS20-0900NNM4TDAU 943 434-058

RS20-0900MMM2TDAU 943 434-059

RS20-1600M2M2SDAU 943 434-048

RS20-1600M2T1SDAU 943 434-049

RS20-1600S2M2SDAU 943 434-052

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU 943 434-055

RS2-3TX/2FX-SM EEC 943 772-001

RS2-4TX/1FX-SM EEC 943 774-001

SPIDER 4TX/1FX-SM EEC 943 880-001

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-SM EEC 943 958-131

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC 943 958-231

RS20-0900VVM2TDAU 943 434-060

RS20-1600S2T1SDAU 943 434-051

RS20-1600S2S2SDAU 943 434-053

RS20-1600L2T1SDAU 943 434-054

RS20-1600L2S2SDAU 943 434-056

RS20-1600L2L2SDAU 943 434-057

RS20-1600S2M2SDAU 943 434-052

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU 943 434-055

RS20-0400T1T1SDAP 943 434-008

RSB20-0800T1T1SAAB 942 014-001

RSB20-0800T1T1SAABE 942 014 017

RSB20-0800T1T1TAAB 942 014-009

RSB20-0800T1T1TAABE 942 014 025

RS20-0800T1T1SDAE 943 434-021

RS20-0800T1T1SDAP 943 434-022

RS20-1600T1T1SDAE-E (for ordering, ref Product Code)

RS20-1600T1T1SDAE 943 434-023

RS20-1600T1T1SDAP 943 434-024

RS20-1600T1T1SDAE-E (for ordering, ref Product Code

RS20-2400T1T1SDAE 943 434-041

RS20-2400T1T1SDAE-E (for ordering, ref Product Code)

RS20-2400T1T1SDAP 943 434-042

RS20-0400M2T1SDAE 943 434-009

RS20-0400M2T1SDAP 943 434-010

RS20-0400M2M2SDAE 943 434-001

RS20-0400M2M2SDAP 943 434-002

RS20-0400M4M4SDAE 943 434-066

RS20-0800M2T1SDAE 943 434-065

RSB20-0800M2M2SAAB 942 014-002

RSB20-0800M2M2SAABE 942 014 018

RSB20-0800M2M2TAAB 942 014-010

RSB20-0800M2M2TAABE 942 014 026

RS20-0800M2M2SDAE 943 434-003

RS20-0800M2M2SDAE-E (for ordering, ref Product Code

RS20-0800M2M2SDAP 943 434-004

RS20-0800M2M2SDHE 943 434-015

RS20-0800M4M4SDAE 943 434-017

RS20-0800M4M4SDAP 943 434-018

RS20-0800M4M4SDHP 943 434-016

RSB20-0900M2TTSAAB 942 014-005

RSB20-0900M2TTSAABE 942 014 021

RSB20-0900M2TTTAAB 942 014-013

RSB20-0900M2TTTAABE 942 014 029

RSB20-0900MMM2SAAB 942 014-007

RSB20-0900MMM2SAABE 942 014 023

RSB20-0900MMM2TAAB 942 014-015

RSB20-0900MMM2TAABE 942 014 031

RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB 942 014-004

RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAABE 942 014 020

RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB 942 014-012

RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE 942 014 028

RS20-1600M2T1SDAE 943 434-025

RS20-1600M2T1SDAP 943 434-026

RS20-1600M2M2SDAE 943 434-005

RS20-1600M2M2SDAP 943 434-006

RS20-2400M2M2SDAE 943 434-043

RS20-2400M2M2SDAP 943 434-044

RS20-0400S2T1SDAE 943 434-011

RS20-0400S2T1SDAP 943 434-012

RS20-0400S2S2SDAE 943 434-013

RS20-0400S2S2SDAP 943 434-014

RSB20-0800S2S2SAAB 942 014-003

RSB20-0800S2S2SAABE 942 014 019

RSB20-0800S2S2TAAB 942 014-011

RSB20-0800S2S2TAABE 942 014 027

RS20-0800S2S2SDAE 943 434-019

RS20-0800S2S2SDAP 943 434-020

RSB20-0900S2TTSAAB 942 014-006

RSB20-0900S2TTSAABE 942 014 022

RSB20-0900S2TTTAAB 942 014-014

RSB20-0900S2TTTAABE 942 014 030

RSB20-0900VVM2SAAB 942 014-008

RSB20-0900VVM2SAABE 942 014 024

RSB20-0900VVM2TAAB 942 014-016

RSB20-0900VVM2TAABE 942 014 032

RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAAB 942 014-004

RSB20-0900ZZZ6SAABE 942 014 020

RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAAB 942 014-012

RSB20-0900ZZZ6TAABE 942 014 028

RS20-1600S2S2SDAE 943 434-027

RS20-1600S2S2SDAP 943 434-028

RS20-2400S2S2SDAE 943 434-045

RS20-2400S2S2SDAP 943 434-046

RS30-0802T1T1SDAE 943 434-029

RS30-0802T1T1SDAP 943 434-030

RS30-1602T1T1SDAE 943 434-033

RS30-1602T1T1SDAP 943 434-034

RS30-2402T1T1SDAE 943 434-037

RS30-2402T1T1SDAP 943 434-038

RS40-0009CCCCSDAE 943 935-001

RS30-0802O6O6SDAE 943 434-031

RS30-0802O6O6SDAP 943 434-032

RS30-1602O6O6SDAE 943 434-035

RS30-1602O6O6SDAP 943 434-036

RS30-2402O6O6SDAE 943 434-039

RS30-2402O6O6SDAP 943 434-040

RS40-0009CCCCSDAE 943 935-001

RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF 943 434-068

RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF 943 434-069

RS22-0800S2S2SPAEHF 943 434-070

RS32-0802O6O6SPAEHF 943 434-071

RSR20-0900MMM2T1SCCHP 943 953-013

RSR20-0900MMM2T1SKKHP 943 953-014

RSR20-0800M2M2T1SCCHP 943 953-015

RSR20-0800M2M2T1SKKHP 943 953-016

RSR20-0800T1T1T1SCCHP 943 953-017

RSR20-0800T1T1T1SKKHP 943 953-018

RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHP 943 953-001

RSR30-0802CCZZT1SKKHP 943 953-002

RSR30-0802OOZZT1SCCHP 943 953-003

RSR30-0802OOZZT1SKKHP 943 953-004

RSR30-0802O6O6T1SCCHP 943 953-005

RSR30-0802O6O6T1SKKHP 943 953-006

RSR30-0802O7O7T1SCCHP 943 953-007

RSR30-0802O7O7T1SKKHP 943 953-008

RSR30-0603CCO7T1SCCHP 943 953-009

RSR30-0603CCO7T1SKKHP 943 953-010

RSR30-0703OOO6Z6SK9HP 943 953-012

MS20-0800SAAE 943 435-001

MS20-0800SAAP 943 435-002

MS20-0800ECCP 943 956-001

MS20-1600SAAE 943 435-003

MS20-1600SAAP 943 435-004

MS20-1600ECCP 943 956-002

MS30-0802SAAE 943 435-005

MS30-0802SAAP 943 435-006

MS30-1602SAAE 943 435-007

MS30-1602SAAP 943 435-008

MS4128-L2P 943 009-102

MS4128-L2P ATEX 943 009-101

MS4128-L2P EEC 943 009-103

MS4128-L3E 943 009-202

MS4128-L3E ATEX 943 009-201

MS4128-L3E EEC 943 009-203

MS4128-L3P 943 009-302

MS4128-L3P ATEX 943 009-301

MS4128-L3P EEC 943 009-303

MB-2T 943 733-102

MM2-4TX1 943 722-101

MM2-4TX1-EEC 943 722-151

MM2-4FXM3 943 721-101

MM2-2FXM2 943 718-101

MM2-2FXP4 943 842-101

MM3-4FXM2 943 764-101

MM3-4FXM4 943 835-101

MM20-Z6Z6Z6Z6SA 943 938-001

MM3-1FXM2/3TX1 943 839-101

MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 943 837-101

MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 943 720-101

MM3-4FLM4 943 760-101

MM4-4FXMP4 943 843-101

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1 943 761-101

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC 943 761-151

MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1 943 929-101

MM2-2FXS2 943 719-101

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1 943 762-101

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC 943 762-151

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 943 838-101

MM3-4FXS2 943 836-101

MM20-Z6Z6Z6Z6SA 943 938-001

MM3-1FXL2/3TX1 943 763-101

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC 943 838-151

MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1 943 929-101

MM4-2TX/SFP 943 622-001

MM4-4TX/SFP 943 010-001

MM22-T1T1T1T1SDA 943 938-002

MM3-4TX5 943 841-101

MM23-T1T1T1T1SA (for ordering, ref Product Code)

MM23-M2M2T1T1SA (for ordering, ref Product Code)

MM23-S2S2T1T1SA (for ordering, ref Product Code)

MM23-F4F4T1T1SA (for ordering, ref Product Code)

MM33-O7O79999SA (for ordering, ref Product Code)

OCTOPUS 5TX-EEC 943 892-001

OCTOPUS 10TX 942 025-001

OCTOPUS 8M 943 931-001

OCTOPUS 16M 943 912-001

OCTOPUS 24M 943 923-001

OCTOPUS 16M-2FX 943 912-002

OCTOPUS 24M-2FX 943 923-002

OCTOPUS 8M-8PoE 943 967-001

OCTOPUS 8M-6PoE 943 967-101

OCTOPUS 16M-8PoE 943 960-001

OCTOPUS 16M-8PoE-2FX 943 960-101

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP 943 988-001

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP 943 988-002

OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP 943 988-004

OCTOPUS OS30-0008021A1ATREP 943 988-005

OCTOPUS OS30-0008021B1BTREP 943 988-006

OCTOPUS OS30-0008024A4ATREP 943 988-007

OCTOPUS OS30-0008024B4BTREP 943 988-008

OCTOPUS 8M Train 943 983-001

OCTOPUS 16M Train 943 984-001

OCTOPUS 24M Train 943 985-001

MACH102-8TP 943 969-001

MACH102-8TP-R 943 969-101         Same as MACH102-8TP, but with redundant power supply

M1-8TP-RJ45 943 970-001 8-port 10/100 RJ45 Media Module for either MACH102-8TP or MACH102-8TP-R

M1-8MM-SC 943 970-101 8-port 100 mbps multimode (SC) Media Module for either MACH102-8TP or MACH102-8TP-R

M1-8SM-SC 943 970-201 8-port 100 mbps singlemode (SC) Media Module for either MACH102-8TP or MACH102-8TP-R

M1-8SFP 943 970-301 8-port 100 mbps SFP Media Module for either MACH102-8TP or MACH102-8TP-R. SFPs sold

separately

M1-8TP-RJ45 PoE 942 028-001 8-port 10/100 with any mix of PoE and/or PoE+. Max mix is 120W combined. PoE is externally sourced

(PoE: 48VDC supply / PoE+: 52 VDC supply)

MACH102-8TP-F 943 969-201 8x 10/100Base-TX ports and 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports pre-installed

MACH102-8TP-FR 943 969-301 Same as MACH102-8TP, but with redundant power supply

MACH102-24TP-F 943 969-401 24 x 10/100Base-TX ports and 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports pre-installed

MACH102-24TP-FR 943 969-501 Same as MACH102-24TP-F, but with redundant power supply

MACH104-20TX-F 942 003-001 20x 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and 4x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports

MACH104-20TX-FR 942 003-101 20x 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and 4x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, redundant power supply

MACH104-20TX-F-4PoE 942 003-201 20x 10/100/1000Base-TX ports (4 of which are 802.11af PoE) and 4x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports

MAR1020-99MMTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSG9H 22x 10/100 RJ45 and 2x multimode SC, 0 to +60 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring

clip)

MAR1020-99MMTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGH 22x 10/100 RJ45 and 2x multimode SC, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring

clips)

MAR1020-99MMTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUG9H 22x 10/100 RJ45 and 2x multimode SC, -40 to +85 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input

(spring clip)

MAR1020-99MMTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUGGH 22x 10/100 RJ45 and 2x multimode SC, -40 to +85 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring

clips)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSG9HP 24x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring clip)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGH 24x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring clips)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUC9HP 24x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, single 26/36/48 VDC input (spring clip)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUCCH 24x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, dual 26/36/48 VDC input (spring clips)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUCGH 24x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC and single 26/36/48 VDC inputs

(spring clips)

MAR1020-99TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUG9HP 24x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring clip)

MAR1020-99ZZTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUGGHP 22x 10/100 RJ45, 2x 100 SFP, -40 to +85 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring clip)

MAR1020-99ZZZZTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUGGH 20x 10/100 RJ45, 4x 100 SFP, -40 to +85 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (spring clips)

MAR1120-99NNTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT9999FMMH 18x 10/100 RJ45, 2x 100 multimode ST, all ports on rear, -40 to +85 deg C with conformal coating, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input (terminal blocks)

MAR1122-99TTTTTTTTTTTTZZZZZZZZ9999UMMHP 12x 10/100 RJ45, 8x 100 SFP, first 4 ports are PoE, all ports on rear, service port on front, -40 to +85 deg

C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs (terminal blocks)

MAR1030-4OTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT99999999SMMHP 4x Gigabit SFP ports and 16x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs

(terminal blocks)

MAR1030-4OTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSG9HP 4x Gigabit SFP ports and 24x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input

(spring clips)

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTNNNNNNNNUGG 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 16x 10/100 RJ45 and 8x 100 multimode ST, -40 to +85 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTMMMMSGG 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 20x 10/100 RJ45 and 4x 100 multimode SC, 0 to +60 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTMMMMUGG 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 20x 10/100 RJ45 and 4x 100 multimode SC, -40 to +85 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC input

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSG9H 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports and 24x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230

VAC input

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGH 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports and 24x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230

VAC input

MAR1030-CCTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUGGH 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports and 24x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230

VAC input

MAR1030-CCVVTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTUC9H 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 2x singlemode SC ports and 22x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C,

single 26/36/48 VDC inputs (spring clips)

MAR1030-CCVVVVTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGHP 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 2x singlemode SC ports and 22x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs (spring clips)

MAR1030-CCZZTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGHP 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 2x 100 mbps SFP socket and 22x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs (spring clips)

MAR1030-CCZZZZTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTFGGHP 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 4x 100 mbps SFP socket and 20x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C with

conformal coating, dual 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs (spring clips)

MAR1030-CCZZZZTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTSGGHP 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports, 4x 100 mbps SFP socket and 20x 10/100 RJ45, 0 to +60 deg C, dual

110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC inputs (spring clips)

MAR1130-4TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT9999ULMHP Rear ports, 4x Gigabit RJ45 and 20x 10/100 RJ45, -40 to +85 deg C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC

and single 26/36/48 VDC inputs (terminal blocks)

MAR1132-OTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT9999ULMHP Rear ports, 2x Gigabit SFP, 2x Gigabit RJ45 and 20x 10/100 RJ45 (4 of which are PoE), -40 to +85 deg

C, single 110/250 VDC / 110/230 VAC and single 26/36/48 VDC inputs (terminal blocks)

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999EMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports, -40 to +70 deg C with conformal coating, dual 110/230VAC or

110/250VDC inputs

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999SL9HP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports,0 to +60 deg C, single 24/36/48 VDC input

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999SLLHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports,0 to +60 deg C, dual 24/36/48 VDC inputs

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999SMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports,0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999TLLHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports, -40 to +70 deg C, dual 24/36/48 VDC inputs

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports, -40 to +70 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999SMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/230VAC

or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, -40 to +70 deg C, dual

110/230VAC or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999EL9HP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, -40 to +70 deg C with conformal

coating, single 24/36/48 VDC input

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999SLLHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, 0 to +60 deg C, dual 24/36/48 VDC

inputs

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999EMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE), -40 to +70 deg C with conformal coating, dual

110/230VAC or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999SL9HP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE),0 to +60 deg C, single 24/36/48 VDC input

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999SLLHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE),0 to +60 deg C, dual 24/36/48 VDC inputs

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999SMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE),0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or

110/250VDC inputs

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHP 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE), -40 to +70 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or

110/250VDC input

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports, -40 to +70 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or 110/250VDC input

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999SMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports,0 to +60 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1040-4C4C4C4C9999EMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports,-40 to +70 deg C with conformal coating, dual 110/230VAC

or 110/250VDC inputs

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999EMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, -40 to +70 deg C with

conformal coating, dual 110/230VAC or 110/250VDC input

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, -40 to +70 deg C, dual

110/230VAC or 110/250VDC input

MAR1140-4C4C4C4C9999SMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports on rear, one service port on front, 0 to +60 deg C, dual

110/230VAC or 110/250VDC input

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999SLLHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE),0 to +60 deg C, dual 24/36/48 VDC

inputs

MAR1042-4C4C4C4C9999TMMHR Layer 3, 16x RJ45/SFP Gigabit combo ports (4 of which are PoE), -40 to +70 deg C, dual 110/230VAC or

110/250VDC input

MACH4002 48+4G-L2P 943 859-101 Layer 2, Professional Management chassis. Fixed ports: 4x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports (SFP socket or

TP 10/100/1000 Mbit/s) and 16x RJ45 10/100 Mbit/s. Media Modules: 4 sockets (8 ports max each) for

total 32 ports 10/100 Mbit/s. SFPs available separately below. Fan module included.

MACH4002 48+4G-L3E 943 859-201 Layer 3, Enhanced Management chassis. Fixed ports: 4x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports (SFP socket or

TP 10/100/1000 Mbit/s) and 16x RJ45 10/100 Mbit/s. Media Modules: 4 sockets (8 ports max each) for

total 32 ports 10/100 Mbit/s. SFPs available separately below. Fan module included.

MACH4002 48+4G-L3P 943 859-301 Layer 3, Professional Management chassis. Fixed ports: 4x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports (SFP socket or

TP 10/100/1000 Mbit/s) and 16x RJ45 10/100 Mbit/s. Media Modules: 4 sockets (8 ports max each) for

total 32 ports 10/100 Mbit/s. SFPs available separately below. Fan module included.

MACH4002-24G-L2P 943 916-101 Layer 2, Professional Management chassis. Fixed ports: 8x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports SFP dual

speed socket or TP 10/100/1000 Mbit/s (for every SFP used, one copper port is lost, allowing 4 ports of

any copper/fiber combination). Media Modules: 2x sockets (8 ports max each) for total 16 Ports

MACH4002-24G-L3E 943 916-201

MACH4002-24G-L3P 943 916-301

MACH4002-24G+3X-L2P 943 915-101

MACH4002-24G+3X-L3E 943 915-201

MACH4002-24G+3X-L3P 943 915-301

MACH4002-48G-L2P 943 911-101

MACH4002-48G-L3E 943 911-201

MACH4002-48G-L3P 943 911-301

MACH4002-48G+3X-L2P 943 878-101

MACH4002-48G+3X-L3E 943 878-201

MACH4002-48G+3X-L3P 943 878-301

M4-8TP-RJ45 943 863-001

M4-FAST 8-SFP 943 864-001 Via SFP. *SFPs need to be purchased separately (see below for SFPs)

M4-FAST 8TP-RJ45-PoE 943 873-001 8x RJ-45 ports with Power over Ethernet

M4-GIGA 8-SFP 943 879-001 Via SFP. *SFPs need to be purchased separately (see below Gigabit SFP section)

M4-AIR 943 869-001 Optional spare fan module (included with chassis order) for 0 to 60 dec C environment, has 4 redundant

fans w/ fault notification

M4-AIR-T 943 964-001 Optional, thermally speed variable fan module, has 4 redundant fans w/ fault notification, no UL at this

time

M4-AIR-L 942 005-001 Optional, reduced speed/noise fan module for 0 to 40 dec C environment, has 4 redundant fans w/ fault

M4-S-AC/DC 300W 943 870-001 110 - 240V AC internal power module (does not offer power redundancy)

M4-S-24VDC 300W 943 871-001 24V DC internal power module (does not offer power redundancy)

M4-S-48VDC 300W 943 872-001 48V DC internal power module (does not offer power redundancy)

M4-POWER 943 874-001 Rack-mounted external power chassis. Requires at least one M4-P power module (more for redundant

power), max 3 power modules

M4-P AC/DC 943 875-001 110 - 240V AC power module for use with external M4-POWER module.

M4-P DC 24V 943 876-001 24V DC power module for use with external M4-POWER module.

M4-P DC 48V 943 877-001 48V DC power module for use with external M4-POWER module.

M4-POWERCABLE 943 922-001 Spare power cable to connect M4-POWER and MACH4002. 1 meter w/ right-angled connectors.

M4-POWERCABLE II 943 922-101 Spare power cable to connect M4-POWER and MACH4002. 1 meter w/ straight connectors.

EAGLE 20 TX/TX 943 987-001 Metal housing, VxWorks OS, VPN capable, Security Port: Twisted Pair, RJ45 - Open Port: Twisted Pair,

RJ45

EAGLE 20 TX/MM 943 987-002 Metal housing, VxWorks OS, VPN capable, Security Port: Twisted Pair, RJ45 - Open Port: FX Multimode,

SC

EAGLE 20 TX/SM 943 987-003 Metal housing, VxWorks OS, VPN capable, Security Port: Twisted Pair, RJ45 - Open Port: FX

Singlemode, SC

EAGLE 20 MM/TX 943 987-004 Metal housing, VxWorks OS, VPN capable, Security Port: FX Multimode, SC - Open Port: Twisted Pair,

RJ45

EAGLE 20 MM/MM 943 987-005

EAGLE20 Tofino TX/TX 943 987-501

EAGLE20 Tofino TX/MM 943 987-502

EAGLE20 Tofino MM/TX 943 987-504

EAGLE20 Tofino MM/MM 943 987-505

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for up to 3 Tofinos 942 016-003

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for up to 5 Tofinos 942 016-005

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for up to 10 Tofinos942 016-010

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for up to 20 Tofinos942 016-020

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for up to 50 Tofinos942 016-050

EAGLE Tofino CMP, for unlimited Tofinos942 016-100

EAGLE Tofino Firewall LSM 942 016-110

EAGLE Tofino Secure Asset Managemen9t4 L2S 0M16-111

EAGLE Tofino Modbus TCP Enforcer LSM942 016-112

EAGLE Tofino VPN Server LSM 942 016-113

EAGLE Tofino VPN Client LSM 942 016-114

EAGLE Tofino Event Logger LSM 942 016-115

EAGLE Tofino OPC Enforcer LSM 942 016-117

EAGLE Tofino VPN PC Client License 942 016-116

Tofino Management Platform, Manual+C9D4-2R O01M6-001

RR-EPL TX/TX 943 011-021

RR-EPL TX/MM SC 943 011-022

BAT54-RAIL 943 926--021

BAT54-RAIL FCC 943 926--022 DIN rail mounted Access Point/Client/Bridge w/ dual 802.11 a/b/g radios, 4x RP-SMA connectors and 2x

BAT54-RAIL SINGLE 943 926--721

BAT54-RAIL SINGLE FCC 943 926--722

BAT54-RAIL CLIENT 943 926--521

BAT54-RAIL CLIENT FCC 943 926--522

BAT54-F 943 959--112

BAT54-F FCC 943 959--012

BAT54-F SINGLE 943 959--116

BAT54-F CLIENT 943 959--117

BAT54-F X2 943 959--102

BAT54-F X2 FCC 943 959--002

BAT300-RAIL 943 989--001

BAT300-RAIL FCC 943 989--101

BAT300-F 943 959--118

BAT300-F FCC 943 959--018

BAT300-F X2 943 959--108

BAT-CONTROLLER WLC25 942 034-001

BAT-CONTROLLER WLC50 942 034-002

BAT-CONTROLLER WLC100 942 034-003

BAT-ANT-N-6G-IP65 943 981-002

BAT-ANT-N-14G-IP65 943 981-005

BAT-ANT-N-8G-DS-IP65 943 981-009

BAT-ANT-N-LC-G-50m-IP65 943 981-001

BAT-ANT-N-LC-G-100m-IP65 943 981-101

BAT-ANT-N-5A-IP65 943 981-003

BAT-ANT-N-18A-V-IP65 943 981-006

BAT-ANT-N-23A-V-IP65 943 981-007

BAT-ANT-N-23A-VH-IP65 943 981-008

BAT-ANT-N-9A-DS-IP65 943 981-010

BAT-ANT-N-MiMo5-9N-IP65 943 981-013

BAT-ANT-N-MiMoDB-5N-IP65 943 981-012

BAT-ANT-N-6ABG-IP65 943 981-004

BAT-PIGTAIL 943 903-360

BAT-ANT Protector f-f 943 903-371

BAT-ANT Protector m-f 943 903-373

BAT-LAN Protector IP68 943 903-374

BAT-CLB-2 N (male - female) 943 903-514

BAT-CBL-5 N m-f 943 906-516

BAT-CLB-15 N (male-female) 943 903-515

BAT54-F MAST MOUNT 943 966-001

RH1-TP 943 639-002

SPIDER 1TX/1FX 943 890-001

SPIDER 1TX/1FX EEC 943 927-001

SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM 943 891-001

SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM-EEC 943 928-001

RT2-TX/FX 943 658-002

OZD 485 G12 BASIC 943 893-321

OZD 485 G12 PRO 943 894-321

OZD 485 G12-1300 PRO 943 895-321

OZD PROFI 12M P11 943 728-221

OZD PROFI 12M P12 943 728-321

OZD PROFI 12M G11 943 727-221

OZD PROFI 12M G12 943 727-321

OZD PROFI 12M G12 EEC 943 730-321

OZD PROFI 12M G11 1300 943 729-221

OZD PROFI 12M G12 1300 943 729-321

OZD PROFI 12M G12 1300 EEC 943 256-321

OZD Profi 12M P11 PRO 943 904-221

OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO 943 904-321

OZD Profi 12M G11 PRO 943 905-221

OZD Profi 12M G12 PRO 943 905-321

OZD Profi 12M G11-1300 PRO 943 906-221

OZD Profi 12M G12-1300 PRO 943 906-321

OZD Profi 12M G12 EEC PRO 943 907-321

OZD Profi 12M G12-1300 EEC PRO 943 908-321

OZD ProfiPlug P11 943 924-221

OZD ProfiPlug P12 943 924-321

OZD Profi G12DU ATEX 1 943 881-321

OZD Profi G12DK ATEX 1 943 882-321

OZD Profi G12DE ATEX 1 943 883-321

OZD SFK ATEX 1 943 884-001

OZD GENIUS G12 933 989-021

OZD GENIUS G12 1300 934 233-021

MODBUS PLUS G12 943 740-021

MODBUS PLUS G12 1300 943 821-021

OZD FIP G3 933 847-421

OZD FIP G3 T 933 847-521

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC 943 865-001

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 943 866-001

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC 943 867-001

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC 943 868-001

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC 943 945-001

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC 943 946-001

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 943 947-001

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC 943 948-001

M-SFP-SX/LC 943 014-001

M-SFP-MX/LC 942 034-001

M-SFP-LX/LC 943 015-001

M-SFP-LX+/LC 942 023-001

M-SFP-LH/LC 943 042-001

M-SFP-LH+/LC 943 049-001

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC 943 896-001

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC 943 897-001

M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC 942 024-001

M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC 943 898-001

M-SFP-TX/RJ45 943 977-001

M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC 943 974-001

M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC 943 974-002

M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LX/LC EEC 943 974-101

M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC EEC 943 975-001

M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC EEC 943 975-002

M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LH/LC EEC 943 975-101

M-XFP-SR/LC 943 917-001

M-XFP-LR/LC 943 919-001

M-XFP-ER/LC 943 920-001

M-XFP-ZR/LC 943 921-001

RPS 15 943 662-015

RPS30 943 662-003

RPS80 EEC 943 662-080

RPS120 EEC 943 662-120

RPS 120 EEC (CC) 943 662-121

RPS60/48V EEC 943 952-001

RPS90/48V HV, PoE-Supply 943 979-001

RPS90/48V LV, PoE-Supply 943 980-001

PC150/36V/48V-IP67, IP67 Power Supply943 968-001

PC150/72V/48V-IP67, IP67 Power Supply943 968-101

Terminal/Serial Cable 943 301-001

ACA 11 943 751-001

ACA11-EEC 943 751-002

ACA 21 USB EEC 943 271-002

ACA21-M12 943 913-001

ACA21-M12 EEC 943 913-002

ACA11-M12 (EEC) 943 972-001

ACA11-miniDIN (EEC) 943 973-001

SFP DUST COVER (25 PCS) 943 942-001

RJ45 DUST COVER (50 PCS) 943 936-001

OCTOPUS M12-Mini Power Cable 943 944-001

OCTOPUS Serial Cable 943 902-001

19” DIN Rail Adapter 943 766-002

MACH1000/100 Std. Mounting Flange 943 943-001

MACH1000/100 +50mm Mounting Flange943 943-101

MACH4000 Std. Mount Flange (10 pcs) 943 951-101

MACH4000 +50mm Mount Flange (10 pc9s4)3 951-001

WALL MOUNT PLATE - 60 MM 943 971-003

WALL MOUNT PLATE - 90 MM 943 971-002

WALL MOUNT PLATE - 120 MM 943 971-001

EM12S OCTOPUS 934 445-001

EF12RJ45 OCTOPUS 934 498-001

EF12M OCTOPUS 934 450-021

EF12LW OCTOPUS 934 451-521

EF12L OCTOPUS 934 451-021